Pontuação de

Ranking de level no Alternative Future


*
Name
Exp
Level
1Katniss10025372979846
2Poker Face9952663695844
3Soul Antrax9946449730843
4Black Demonic9944717153843
5Kalzin9941067054843
6Baby Casado9933275267843
7CABECA BRANCA9908141453842
8Goku mlk9754185794838
9Darkness Arzenis9670559299836
10Cardinow9660459527835

 1 2 3 >  Last ›

OLD CLIENT 2.2
pc
CLIENT COM BOT 2.2
otc
MOBILE CLIENT 2.2
mobile
HOTKEYS E MACRO DE BOTS, NO DISCORD

Servidor
Status
Online
Uptime: 117h 20m
Players: 274/750

Rank


# Nomes Level
1.
Katniss
846
2.
Poker Face
844
3.
Soul Antrax
843
4.
Baby Casado
843
5.
Black Demonic
843
Top Frags

#  Name Frags
1.  Pablo Escobar
459
2.  Raaaa DROPABR
457
3.  Whiss dois
421
discord
authornote